Home
SILVER STATE
ELECTION RESULTS
2020Home Barbara K. Cegavske Nevada Secretary of State Election results are official. This page automatically refreshes.
SILVER STATE 2020
ELECTION RESULTS
counties fully reported as of

Judicial

Democrat   Republican   Other  

CHRISTENSEN, TSNone of these Candidates

Supreme Court Justice, Seat B (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
CHRISTENSEN, TSNone of these Candidates
CHRISTENSEN, TSNone of these Candidates
0.00%0.00%
CHRISTENSEN,
 TSNP
CHRISTENSEN,
TS
,
NP
None of these
Candidates
PICKERING,
 KRISTINANP
PICKERING,
KRISTINA
RODRIGUEZ,
 ESTHER C.NP
RODRIGUEZ,
ESTHER C.
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Total Votes0000
Carson City0000
Churchill0000
Clark0000
Douglas0000
Elko0000
Esmeralda0000
Eureka0000
Humboldt0000
Lander0000
Lincoln0000
Lyon0000
Mineral0000
Nye0000
Pershing0000
Storey0000
Washoe0000
White Pine0000

FUMO, OzzieHERNDON, DOUGLAS

Supreme Court Justice, Seat D (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
FUMO, OzzieHERNDON, DOUGLAS
FUMO, OzzieHERNDON, DOUGLAS
0.00%0.00%
FUMO,
 OzzieNP
FUMO,
Ozzie
HERNDON,
 DOUGLASNP
HERNDON,
DOUGLAS
NELSON,
 ERVNP
NELSON,
ERV
,
NP
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Total Votes0000
Carson City0000
Churchill0000
Clark0000
Douglas0000
Elko0000
Esmeralda0000
Eureka0000
Humboldt0000
Lander0000
Lincoln0000
Lyon0000
Mineral0000
Nye0000
Pershing0000
Storey0000
Washoe0000
White Pine0000

DOLLINGER, PAIGESHANNON, GREG

District Court Judge, District 2, Department 11 Family Division (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
DOLLINGER, PAIGESHANNON, GREG
DOLLINGER, PAIGESHANNON, GREG
0.00%0.00%
DOLLINGER,
 PAIGENP
DOLLINGER,
PAIGE
SHANNON,
 GREGNP
SHANNON,
GREG
WHITE,
 LANCE CLARKNP
WHITE,
LANCE CLARK
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
ClarkN/AN/AN/A
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
Washoe000
White PineN/AN/AN/A

KIERNY, CARLI LYNNMARCELLO, DUSTIN

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 2 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
KIERNY, CARLI LYNNMARCELLO, DUSTIN
KIERNY, CARLI LYNNMARCELLO, DUSTIN
0.00%0.00%
KIERNY,
 CARLI LYNNNP
KIERNY,
CARLI LYNN
MARCELLO,
 DUSTINNP
MARCELLO,
DUSTIN
Scotti,
 RichardNP
Scotti,
Richard
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Ganz, AdamMICELI, MICHAEL J.

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 3 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Ganz, AdamMICELI, MICHAEL J.
Ganz, AdamMICELI, MICHAEL J.
0.00%0.00%
Ganz,
 AdamNP
Ganz,
Adam
MICELI,
 MICHAEL J.NP
MICELI,
MICHAEL J.
Trujillo,
 MonicaNP
Trujillo,
Monica
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Aurbach, PhilKrall, Nadia

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 4 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Aurbach, PhilKrall, Nadia
Aurbach, PhilKrall, Nadia
0.00%0.00%
Aurbach,
 PhilNP
Aurbach,
Phil
Krall,
 NadiaNP
Krall,
Nadia
Schifalacqua,
 BarbaraNP
Schifalacqua,
Barbara
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Abbott, EricBarisich, Veronica

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 5 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Abbott, EricBarisich, Veronica
Abbott, EricBarisich, Veronica
0.00%0.00%
Abbott,
 EricNP
Abbott,
Eric
Barisich,
 VeronicaNP
Barisich,
Veronica
Coffing,
 TerryNP
Coffing,
Terry
PARKER,
 BLAIR C.NP
PARKER,
BLAIR C.
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Total Votes0000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/AN/A
Clark0000
DouglasN/AN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/AN/A

Breeden, AdamHARDY, JR, JOE

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 15 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Breeden, AdamHARDY, JR, JOE
Breeden, AdamHARDY, JR, JOE
0.00%0.00%
Breeden,
 AdamNP
Breeden,
Adam
HARDY,
 JR, JOENP
HARDY,
JR, JOE
MACHNICH,
 TEGAN CHRISTINENP
MACHNICH,
TEGAN CHRISTINE
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Eller, CrystalKEPHART, WILLIAM "Bill"

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 19 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Eller, CrystalKEPHART, WILLIAM "Bill"
Eller, CrystalKEPHART, WILLIAM "Bill"
0.00%0.00%
Eller,
 CrystalNP
Eller,
Crystal
KEPHART,
 WILLIAM "Bill"NP
KEPHART,
WILLIAM "Bill"
MILLER,
 FIKISHA LIKINP
MILLER,
FIKISHA LIKI
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Almase, CaesarClark Newberry, Tara

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 21 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Almase, CaesarClark Newberry, Tara
Almase, CaesarClark Newberry, Tara
0.00%0.00%
Almase,
 CaesarNP
Almase,
Caesar
Clark Newberry,
 TaraNP
Clark Newberry,
Tara
Gale,
 Bruce L.NP
Gale,
Bruce L.
Reynolds,
 JacobNP
Reynolds,
Jacob
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Total Votes0000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/AN/A
Clark0000
DouglasN/AN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/AN/A

ARMSTRONG, KARL W.Friedberg, Craig

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 23 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
ARMSTRONG, KARL W.Friedberg, Craig
ARMSTRONG, KARL W.Friedberg, Craig
0.00%0.00%
ARMSTRONG,
 KARL W.NP
ARMSTRONG,
KARL W.
Friedberg,
 CraigNP
Friedberg,
Craig
Lilly-Spells,
 JasminNP
Lilly-Spells,
Jasmin
SWEETIN,
 JIMNP
SWEETIN,
JIM
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Total Votes0000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/AN/A
Clark0000
DouglasN/AN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/AN/A

BALLOU, ERIKA D.Bohn, Mickey

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 24 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
BALLOU, ERIKA D.Bohn, Mickey
BALLOU, ERIKA D.Bohn, Mickey
0.00%0.00%
BALLOU,
 ERIKA D.NP
BALLOU,
ERIKA D.
Bohn,
 MickeyNP
Bohn,
Mickey
Gilliam,
 DanNP
Gilliam,
Dan
Rinetti,
 DenaNP
Rinetti,
Dena
VADALA,
 JOENP
VADALA,
JOE
Percent0.000.000.000.000.00
Total Votes00000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Clark00000
DouglasN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A

Cavanaugh, James E. "Jim"Israel, Ron

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 28 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Cavanaugh, James E. "Jim"Israel, Ron
Cavanaugh, James E. "Jim"Israel, Ron
0.00%0.00%
Cavanaugh,
 James E. "Jim"NP
Cavanaugh,
James E. "Jim"
Israel,
 RonNP
Israel,
Ron
MCLEOD,
 ALEXANDRA BETHNP
MCLEOD,
ALEXANDRA BETH
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Nathan, GayleVOY, WILLIAM

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department A (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Nathan, GayleVOY, WILLIAM
Nathan, GayleVOY, WILLIAM
0.00%0.00%
Nathan,
 GayleNP
Nathan,
Gayle
VOY,
 WILLIAMNP
VOY,
WILLIAM
WINGATE,
 CHERYL ANNNP
WINGATE,
CHERYL ANN
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

BAILEY, SOONHEE "Sunny"CHEVALIER LOPEZ, YVETTE

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department I (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
BAILEY, SOONHEE "Sunny"CHEVALIER LOPEZ, YVETTE
BAILEY, SOONHEE "Sunny"CHEVALIER LOPEZ, YVETTE
0.00%0.00%
BAILEY,
 SOONHEE "Sunny"NP
BAILEY,
SOONHEE "Sunny"
CHEVALIER LOPEZ,
 YVETTENP
CHEVALIER LOPEZ,
YVETTE
Tobler,
 Michelle O.NP
Tobler,
Michelle O.
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Butler, Dedree "Dee"HUGHES, RENA G.

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department J (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Butler, Dedree "Dee"HUGHES, RENA G.
Butler, Dedree "Dee"HUGHES, RENA G.
0.00%0.00%
Butler,
 Dedree "Dee"NP
Butler,
Dedree "Dee"
HUGHES,
 RENA G.NP
HUGHES,
RENA G.
MACDONALD,
 J. SCOTTNP
MACDONALD,
J. SCOTT
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Hughes, LynnKurth, Robert

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department M

6 year term
Hughes, LynnKurth, Robert
Hughes, LynnKurth, Robert
0.00%0.00%
Hughes,
 LynnNP
Hughes,
Lynn
Kurth,
 RobertNP
Kurth,
Robert
MASTIN,
 AMY M.NP
MASTIN,
AMY M.
McKellar,
 MandyNP
McKellar,
Mandy
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Total Votes0000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/AN/A
Clark0000
DouglasN/AN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/AN/A

Dayani, SaraPage, Fred

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department P (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Dayani, SaraPage, Fred
Dayani, SaraPage, Fred
0.00%0.00%
Dayani,
 SaraNP
Dayani,
Sara
Page,
 FredNP
Page,
Fred
Perry,
 MaryNP
Perry,
Mary
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

McConnell, Regina "Gina"Ochoa, Vincent

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department S (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
McConnell, Regina "Gina"Ochoa, Vincent
McConnell, Regina "Gina"Ochoa, Vincent
0.00%0.00%
McConnell,
 Regina "Gina"NP
McConnell,
Regina "Gina"
Ochoa,
 VincentNP
Ochoa,
Vincent
Szyc,
 Lisa M.NP
Szyc,
Lisa M.
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Cutter, NadinNazareno-Edquilang, Gemma "Gem"

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department T (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Cutter, NadinNazareno-Edquilang, Gemma "Gem"
Cutter, NadinNazareno-Edquilang, Gemma "Gem"
0.00%0.00%
Cutter,
 NadinNP
Cutter,
Nadin
Nazareno-Edquilang,
 Gemma "Gem"NP
Nazareno-Edquilang,
Gemma "Gem"
Stoffel,
 JasonNP
Stoffel,
Jason
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Caston, MarilynGonzalez, Bill

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department U (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Caston, MarilynGonzalez, Bill
Caston, MarilynGonzalez, Bill
0.00%0.00%
Caston,
 MarilynNP
Caston,
Marilyn
Gonzalez,
 BillNP
Gonzalez,
Bill
Throne,
 DawnNP
Throne,
Dawn
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Bourke, Craig G.Fleeman, Jack

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department V (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Bourke, Craig G.Fleeman, Jack
Bourke, Craig G.Fleeman, Jack
0.00%0.00%
Bourke,
 Craig G.NP
Bourke,
Craig G.
Fleeman,
 JackNP
Fleeman,
Jack
Pickard,
 Margaret E.NP
Pickard,
Margaret E.
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Andrade, Maricar "Rica"Charter, Stephanie

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department Y (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Andrade, Maricar "Rica"Charter, Stephanie
Andrade, Maricar "Rica"Charter, Stephanie
0.00%0.00%
Andrade,
 Maricar "Rica"NP
Andrade,
Maricar "Rica"
Charter,
 StephanieNP
Charter,
Stephanie
Molnar,
 KariNP
Molnar,
Kari
Percent0.000.000.00
Total Votes000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/A
Clark000
DouglasN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/A

Forman, RandallMercer, Michele "Shell"

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department Z (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Forman, RandallMercer, Michele "Shell"
Forman, RandallMercer, Michele "Shell"
0.00%0.00%
Forman,
 RandallNP
Forman,
Randall
Mercer,
 Michele "Shell"NP
Mercer,
Michele "Shell"
Perez,
 RomeoNP
Perez,
Romeo
Speed,
 KevinNP
Speed,
Kevin
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Total Votes0000
Carson CityN/AN/AN/AN/A
ChurchillN/AN/AN/AN/A
Clark0000
DouglasN/AN/AN/AN/A
ElkoN/AN/AN/AN/A
EsmeraldaN/AN/AN/AN/A
EurekaN/AN/AN/AN/A
HumboldtN/AN/AN/AN/A
LanderN/AN/AN/AN/A
LincolnN/AN/AN/AN/A
LyonN/AN/AN/AN/A
MineralN/AN/AN/AN/A
NyeN/AN/AN/AN/A
PershingN/AN/AN/AN/A
StoreyN/AN/AN/AN/A
WashoeN/AN/AN/AN/A
White PineN/AN/AN/AN/A