Home
SILVER STATE
ELECTION RESULTS
2020Home Barbara K. Cegavske Nevada Secretary of State Election results are official. This page automatically refreshes.
SILVER STATE 2020
ELECTION RESULTS
counties fully reported as of

Clark County

Rheinhart, AllenTHOMAS, Jr., ANTHONY

U.S. Representative in Congress, District 1 (Democratic)

2 year term
Rheinhart, AllenTHOMAS, Jr., ANTHONY
Rheinhart, AllenTHOMAS, Jr., ANTHONY
0.00%0.00%
Rheinhart,
 AllenDEM
Rheinhart,
Allen
THOMAS,
 Jr., ANTHONYDEM
THOMAS,
Jr., ANTHONY
TITUS,
 DinaDEM
TITUS,
Dina
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Bentley, JoyceElliott, Josh

U.S. Representative in Congress, District 1 (Republican)

2 year term
Bentley, JoyceElliott, Josh
Bentley, JoyceElliott, Josh
0.00%0.00%
Bentley,
 JoyceREP
Bentley,
Joyce
Elliott,
 JoshREP
Elliott,
Josh
Hamilton,
 Edward "MrLasVegas"REP
Hamilton,
Edward "MrLasVegas"
Larios-Elias,
 CitlalyREP
Larios-Elias,
Citlaly
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

LEE, SusieSullivan, Dennis

U.S. Representative in Congress, District 3 (Democratic)

2 year term
LEE, SusieSullivan, Dennis
LEE, SusieSullivan, Dennis
0.00%0.00%
LEE,
 SusieDEM
LEE,
Susie
Sullivan,
 DennisDEM
Sullivan,
Dennis
Watson,
 Tiffany AnnDEM
Watson,
Tiffany Ann
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Nadell, BrianNewberry, Corwin "Cory"

U.S. Representative in Congress, District 3 (Republican)

2 year term
Nadell, BrianNewberry, Corwin "Cory"
Nadell, BrianNewberry, Corwin "Cory"
0.00%0.00%
Nadell,
 BrianREP
Nadell,
Brian
Newberry,
 Corwin "Cory"REP
Newberry,
Corwin "Cory"
Robinson,
 MindyREP
Robinson,
Mindy
Rodimer,
 Dan "Big Dan"REP
Rodimer,
Dan "Big Dan"
Schwartz,
 DanREP
Schwartz,
Dan
Willert,
 Victor R.REP
Willert,
Victor R.
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes000000

BRUCATO, GEORGE J.COLLEY, CHRIS

U.S. Representative in Congress, District 4 (Democratic)

2 year term
BRUCATO, GEORGE J.COLLEY, CHRIS
BRUCATO, GEORGE J.COLLEY, CHRIS
0.00%0.00%
BRUCATO,
 GEORGE J.DEM
BRUCATO,
GEORGE J.
COLLEY,
 CHRISDEM
COLLEY,
CHRIS
D'AYR,
 GABRIELLEDEM
D'AYR,
GABRIELLE
EASON,
 JENNIFERDEM
EASON,
JENNIFER
HORSFORD,
 STEVEN A.DEM
HORSFORD,
STEVEN A.
KEMPTON,
 GREGORYDEM
KEMPTON,
GREGORY
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes000000

BINGHAM, ROSALIEBLUNDO, LEO

U.S. Representative in Congress, District 4 (Republican)

2 year term
BINGHAM, ROSALIEBLUNDO, LEO
BINGHAM, ROSALIEBLUNDO, LEO
0.00%0.00%
BINGHAM,
 ROSALIEREP
BINGHAM,
ROSALIE
BLUNDO,
 LEOREP
BLUNDO,
LEO
MARCHANT,
 JIMREP
MARCHANT,
JIM
NAVARRO,
 CHARLESREP
NAVARRO,
CHARLES
PETERS,
 SAMREP
PETERS,
SAM
REED,
 RANDIREP
REED,
RANDI
SUTTON,
 LISA SONGREP
SUTTON,
LISA SONG
WOOD,
 REBECCAREP
WOOD,
REBECCA
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes00000000

Carrillo, RichardLange, Roberta

State Senate, District 7 (Democratic)

4 year term
Carrillo, RichardLange, Roberta
Carrillo, RichardLange, Roberta
0.00%0.00%
Carrillo,
 RichardDEM
Carrillo,
Richard
Lange,
 RobertaDEM
Lange,
Roberta
Spiegel,
 EllenDEM
Spiegel,
Ellen
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Dowden, JoshuaMiron Galindo, Edgar "Galindo"

State Senate, District 11 (Republican)

4 year term
Dowden, JoshuaMiron Galindo, Edgar "Galindo"
Dowden, JoshuaMiron Galindo, Edgar "Galindo"
0.00%0.00%
Dowden,
 JoshuaREP
Dowden,
Joshua
Miron Galindo,
 Edgar "Galindo"REP
Miron Galindo,
Edgar "Galindo"
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Becker, LizBilodeau, Ronald "Ron"

State Senate, District 18 (Democratic)

4 year term
Becker, LizBilodeau, Ronald "Ron"
Becker, LizBilodeau, Ronald "Ron"
0.00%0.00%
Becker,
 LizDEM
Becker,
Liz
Bilodeau,
 Ronald "Ron"DEM
Bilodeau,
Ronald "Ron"
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Kunnel, Radhika "RPK"Littman, Eva

State Assembly, District 2 (Democratic)

2 year term
Kunnel, Radhika "RPK"Littman, Eva
Kunnel, Radhika "RPK"Littman, Eva
0.00%0.00%
Kunnel,
 Radhika "RPK"DEM
Kunnel,
Radhika "RPK"
Littman,
 EvaDEM
Littman,
Eva
Sherwood,
 JennieDEM
Sherwood,
Jennie
VALDES,
 JOEDEM
VALDES,
JOE
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

Kasama, HeidiMcArthur, Taylor

State Assembly, District 2 (Republican)

2 year term
Kasama, HeidiMcArthur, Taylor
Kasama, HeidiMcArthur, Taylor
0.00%0.00%
Kasama,
 HeidiREP
Kasama,
Heidi
McArthur,
 TaylorREP
McArthur,
Taylor
Morehead,
 ChristianREP
Morehead,
Christian
Sexton,
 ErikREP
Sexton,
Erik
Small,
 JimREP
Small,
Jim
Percent0.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes00000

Gibson, DonnieMcArthur, Richard

State Assembly, District 4 (Republican)

2 year term
Gibson, DonnieMcArthur, Richard
Gibson, DonnieMcArthur, Richard
0.00%0.00%
Gibson,
 DonnieREP
Gibson,
Donnie
McArthur,
 RichardREP
McArthur,
Richard
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Miller, MackRandolph, Retha

State Assembly, District 5 (Republican)

2 year term
Miller, MackRandolph, Retha
Miller, MackRandolph, Retha
0.00%0.00%
Miller,
 MackREP
Miller,
Mack
Randolph,
 RethaREP
Randolph,
Retha
Tracy,
 Mitchell T.REP
Tracy,
Mitchell T.
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Robinson, II, William E.Summers-Armstrong, Shondra

State Assembly, District 6 (Democratic)

2 year term
Robinson, II, William E.Summers-Armstrong, Shondra
Robinson, II, William E.Summers-Armstrong, Shondra
0.00%0.00%
Robinson,
 II, William E.DEM
Robinson,
II, William E.
Summers-Armstrong,
 ShondraDEM
Summers-Armstrong,
Shondra
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Duncan, KatieLewis, Geraldine

State Assembly, District 6 (Republican)

2 year term
Duncan, KatieLewis, Geraldine
Duncan, KatieLewis, Geraldine
0.00%0.00%
Duncan,
 KatieREP
Duncan,
Katie
Lewis,
 GeraldineREP
Lewis,
Geraldine
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Miller, Cameron "C.H."Stephens, III, John

State Assembly, District 7 (Democratic)

2 year term
Miller, Cameron "C.H."Stephens, III, John
Miller, Cameron "C.H."Stephens, III, John
0.00%0.00%
Miller,
 Cameron "C.H."DEM
Miller,
Cameron "C.H."
Stephens,
 III, JohnDEM
Stephens,
III, John
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Holder, Jesse "Jake"NGUYEN, ROCHELLE

State Assembly, District 10 (Democratic)

2 year term
Holder, Jesse "Jake"NGUYEN, ROCHELLE
Holder, Jesse "Jake"NGUYEN, ROCHELLE
0.00%0.00%
Holder,
 Jesse "Jake"DEM
Holder,
Jesse "Jake"
NGUYEN,
 ROCHELLEDEM
NGUYEN,
ROCHELLE
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

CARLTON, MAGGIEFennell, II, James

State Assembly, District 14 (Democratic)

2 year term
CARLTON, MAGGIEFennell, II, James
CARLTON, MAGGIEFennell, II, James
0.00%0.00%
CARLTON,
 MAGGIEDEM
CARLTON,
MAGGIE
Fennell,
 II, JamesDEM
Fennell,
II, James
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Andersson, BurkeWATTS, HOWARD

State Assembly, District 15 (Democratic)

2 year term
Andersson, BurkeWATTS, HOWARD
Andersson, BurkeWATTS, HOWARD
0.00%0.00%
Andersson,
 BurkeDEM
Andersson,
Burke
WATTS,
 HOWARDDEM
WATTS,
HOWARD
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Davis, RussellGONZALEZ, CECELIA

State Assembly, District 16 (Democratic)

2 year term
Davis, RussellGONZALEZ, CECELIA
Davis, RussellGONZALEZ, CECELIA
0.00%0.00%
Davis,
 RussellDEM
Davis,
Russell
GONZALEZ,
 CECELIADEM
GONZALEZ,
CECELIA
Sacco,
 JosephDEM
Sacco,
Joseph
Vanderpal,
 GeoffreyDEM
Vanderpal,
Geoffrey
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

Creviston, Sylvia LibertyPolcyn, Jack

State Assembly, District 17 (Republican)

2 year term
Creviston, Sylvia LibertyPolcyn, Jack
Creviston, Sylvia LibertyPolcyn, Jack
0.00%0.00%
Creviston,
 Sylvia LibertyREP
Creviston,
Sylvia Liberty
Polcyn,
 JackREP
Polcyn,
Jack
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Considine, VeniciaDortch, Clarence M.

State Assembly, District 18 (Democratic)

2 year term
Considine, VeniciaDortch, Clarence M.
Considine, VeniciaDortch, Clarence M.
0.00%0.00%
Considine,
 VeniciaDEM
Considine,
Venicia
Dortch,
 Clarence M.DEM
Dortch,
Clarence M.
Frost,
 CharDEM
Frost,
Char
Ortega,
 LisaDEM
Ortega,
Lisa
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

Black, Ann "Annie"Edwards, Chris

State Assembly, District 19 (Republican)

2 year term
Black, Ann "Annie"Edwards, Chris
Black, Ann "Annie"Edwards, Chris
0.00%0.00%
Black,
 Ann "Annie"REP
Black,
Ann "Annie"
Edwards,
 ChrisREP
Edwards,
Chris
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Logan, ZacharyMcAuliffe, Michael

State Assembly, District 20 (Democratic)

2 year term
Logan, ZacharyMcAuliffe, Michael
Logan, ZacharyMcAuliffe, Michael
0.00%0.00%
Logan,
 ZacharyDEM
Logan,
Zachary
McAuliffe,
 MichaelDEM
McAuliffe,
Michael
Orentlicher,
 DavidDEM
Orentlicher,
David
Smith,
 EmilyDEM
Smith,
Emily
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

Bagley, DavidMarzola, Elaine

State Assembly, District 21 (Democratic)

2 year term
Bagley, DavidMarzola, Elaine
Bagley, DavidMarzola, Elaine
0.00%0.00%
Bagley,
 DavidDEM
Bagley,
David
Marzola,
 ElaineDEM
Marzola,
Elaine
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Archer, TroyDelisle, Steven E.

State Assembly, District 29 (Republican)

2 year term
Archer, TroyDelisle, Steven E.
Archer, TroyDelisle, Steven E.
0.00%0.00%
Archer,
 TroyREP
Archer,
Troy
Delisle,
 Steven E.REP
Delisle,
Steven E.
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Calhoun, JayKintigh, Claudia

State Assembly, District 35 (Republican)

2 year term
Calhoun, JayKintigh, Claudia
Calhoun, JayKintigh, Claudia
0.00%0.00%
Calhoun,
 JayREP
Calhoun,
Jay
Kintigh,
 ClaudiaREP
Kintigh,
Claudia
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

BRADLEY, JOEHAFEN II, GREGORY T.

State Assembly, District 36 (Republican)

2 year term
BRADLEY, JOEHAFEN II, GREGORY T.
BRADLEY, JOEHAFEN II, GREGORY T.
0.00%0.00%
BRADLEY,
 JOEREP
BRADLEY,
JOE
HAFEN II,
 GREGORY T.REP
HAFEN II,
GREGORY T.
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Deaville, JacobMatthews, Andy

State Assembly, District 37 (Republican)

2 year term
Deaville, JacobMatthews, Andy
Deaville, JacobMatthews, Andy
0.00%0.00%
Deaville,
 JacobREP
Deaville,
Jacob
Matthews,
 AndyREP
Matthews,
Andy
Mortensen,
 MichelleREP
Mortensen,
Michelle
Noeth,
 LisaREP
Noeth,
Lisa
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

CHRISTENSEN, TSPICKERING, KRISTINA

Supreme Court Justice, Seat B (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
CHRISTENSEN, TSPICKERING, KRISTINA
CHRISTENSEN, TSPICKERING, KRISTINA
0.00%0.00%
CHRISTENSEN,
 TSNP
CHRISTENSEN,
TS
PICKERING,
 KRISTINANP
PICKERING,
KRISTINA
RODRIGUEZ,
 ESTHER C.NP
RODRIGUEZ,
ESTHER C.
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

FUMO, OzzieHERNDON, DOUGLAS

Supreme Court Justice, Seat D (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
FUMO, OzzieHERNDON, DOUGLAS
FUMO, OzzieHERNDON, DOUGLAS
0.00%0.00%
FUMO,
 OzzieNP
FUMO,
Ozzie
HERNDON,
 DOUGLASNP
HERNDON,
DOUGLAS
NELSON,
 ERVNP
NELSON,
ERV
,
None of these
Candidates
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

KIERNY, CARLI LYNNMARCELLO, DUSTIN

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 2 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
KIERNY, CARLI LYNNMARCELLO, DUSTIN
KIERNY, CARLI LYNNMARCELLO, DUSTIN
0.00%0.00%
KIERNY,
 CARLI LYNNNP
KIERNY,
CARLI LYNN
MARCELLO,
 DUSTINNP
MARCELLO,
DUSTIN
Scotti,
 RichardNP
Scotti,
Richard
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Ganz, AdamMICELI, MICHAEL J.

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 3 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Ganz, AdamMICELI, MICHAEL J.
Ganz, AdamMICELI, MICHAEL J.
0.00%0.00%
Ganz,
 AdamNP
Ganz,
Adam
MICELI,
 MICHAEL J.NP
MICELI,
MICHAEL J.
Trujillo,
 MonicaNP
Trujillo,
Monica
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Aurbach, PhilKrall, Nadia

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 4 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Aurbach, PhilKrall, Nadia
Aurbach, PhilKrall, Nadia
0.00%0.00%
Aurbach,
 PhilNP
Aurbach,
Phil
Krall,
 NadiaNP
Krall,
Nadia
Schifalacqua,
 BarbaraNP
Schifalacqua,
Barbara
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Abbott, EricBarisich, Veronica

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 5 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Abbott, EricBarisich, Veronica
Abbott, EricBarisich, Veronica
0.00%0.00%
Abbott,
 EricNP
Abbott,
Eric
Barisich,
 VeronicaNP
Barisich,
Veronica
Coffing,
 TerryNP
Coffing,
Terry
PARKER,
 BLAIR C.NP
PARKER,
BLAIR C.
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

Breeden, AdamHARDY, JR, JOE

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 15 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Breeden, AdamHARDY, JR, JOE
Breeden, AdamHARDY, JR, JOE
0.00%0.00%
Breeden,
 AdamNP
Breeden,
Adam
HARDY,
 JR, JOENP
HARDY,
JR, JOE
MACHNICH,
 TEGAN CHRISTINENP
MACHNICH,
TEGAN CHRISTINE
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Eller, CrystalKEPHART, WILLIAM "Bill"

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 19 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Eller, CrystalKEPHART, WILLIAM "Bill"
Eller, CrystalKEPHART, WILLIAM "Bill"
0.00%0.00%
Eller,
 CrystalNP
Eller,
Crystal
KEPHART,
 WILLIAM "Bill"NP
KEPHART,
WILLIAM "Bill"
MILLER,
 FIKISHA LIKINP
MILLER,
FIKISHA LIKI
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Almase, CaesarClark Newberry, Tara

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 21 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Almase, CaesarClark Newberry, Tara
Almase, CaesarClark Newberry, Tara
0.00%0.00%
Almase,
 CaesarNP
Almase,
Caesar
Clark Newberry,
 TaraNP
Clark Newberry,
Tara
Gale,
 Bruce L.NP
Gale,
Bruce L.
Reynolds,
 JacobNP
Reynolds,
Jacob
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

ARMSTRONG, KARL W.Friedberg, Craig

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 23 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
ARMSTRONG, KARL W.Friedberg, Craig
ARMSTRONG, KARL W.Friedberg, Craig
0.00%0.00%
ARMSTRONG,
 KARL W.NP
ARMSTRONG,
KARL W.
Friedberg,
 CraigNP
Friedberg,
Craig
Lilly-Spells,
 JasminNP
Lilly-Spells,
Jasmin
SWEETIN,
 JIMNP
SWEETIN,
JIM
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

BALLOU, ERIKA D.Bohn, Mickey

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 24 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
BALLOU, ERIKA D.Bohn, Mickey
BALLOU, ERIKA D.Bohn, Mickey
0.00%0.00%
BALLOU,
 ERIKA D.NP
BALLOU,
ERIKA D.
Bohn,
 MickeyNP
Bohn,
Mickey
Gilliam,
 DanNP
Gilliam,
Dan
Rinetti,
 DenaNP
Rinetti,
Dena
VADALA,
 JOENP
VADALA,
JOE
Percent0.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes00000

Cavanaugh, James E. "Jim"Israel, Ron

District Court Judge, District 8, Department 28 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Cavanaugh, James E. "Jim"Israel, Ron
Cavanaugh, James E. "Jim"Israel, Ron
0.00%0.00%
Cavanaugh,
 James E. "Jim"NP
Cavanaugh,
James E. "Jim"
Israel,
 RonNP
Israel,
Ron
MCLEOD,
 ALEXANDRA BETHNP
MCLEOD,
ALEXANDRA BETH
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Nathan, GayleVOY, WILLIAM

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department A (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Nathan, GayleVOY, WILLIAM
Nathan, GayleVOY, WILLIAM
0.00%0.00%
Nathan,
 GayleNP
Nathan,
Gayle
VOY,
 WILLIAMNP
VOY,
WILLIAM
WINGATE,
 CHERYL ANNNP
WINGATE,
CHERYL ANN
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

BAILEY, SOONHEE "Sunny"CHEVALIER LOPEZ, YVETTE

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department I (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
BAILEY, SOONHEE "Sunny"CHEVALIER LOPEZ, YVETTE
BAILEY, SOONHEE "Sunny"CHEVALIER LOPEZ, YVETTE
0.00%0.00%
BAILEY,
 SOONHEE "Sunny"NP
BAILEY,
SOONHEE "Sunny"
CHEVALIER LOPEZ,
 YVETTENP
CHEVALIER LOPEZ,
YVETTE
Tobler,
 Michelle O.NP
Tobler,
Michelle O.
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Butler, Dedree "Dee"HUGHES, RENA G.

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department J (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Butler, Dedree "Dee"HUGHES, RENA G.
Butler, Dedree "Dee"HUGHES, RENA G.
0.00%0.00%
Butler,
 Dedree "Dee"NP
Butler,
Dedree "Dee"
HUGHES,
 RENA G.NP
HUGHES,
RENA G.
MACDONALD,
 J. SCOTTNP
MACDONALD,
J. SCOTT
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Hughes, LynnKurth, Robert

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department M

6 year term
Hughes, LynnKurth, Robert
Hughes, LynnKurth, Robert
0.00%0.00%
Hughes,
 LynnNP
Hughes,
Lynn
Kurth,
 RobertNP
Kurth,
Robert
MASTIN,
 AMY M.NP
MASTIN,
AMY M.
McKellar,
 MandyNP
McKellar,
Mandy
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

Dayani, SaraPage, Fred

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department P (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Dayani, SaraPage, Fred
Dayani, SaraPage, Fred
0.00%0.00%
Dayani,
 SaraNP
Dayani,
Sara
Page,
 FredNP
Page,
Fred
Perry,
 MaryNP
Perry,
Mary
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

McConnell, Regina "Gina"Ochoa, Vincent

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department S (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
McConnell, Regina "Gina"Ochoa, Vincent
McConnell, Regina "Gina"Ochoa, Vincent
0.00%0.00%
McConnell,
 Regina "Gina"NP
McConnell,
Regina "Gina"
Ochoa,
 VincentNP
Ochoa,
Vincent
Szyc,
 Lisa M.NP
Szyc,
Lisa M.
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Cutter, NadinNazareno-Edquilang, Gemma "Gem"

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department T (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Cutter, NadinNazareno-Edquilang, Gemma "Gem"
Cutter, NadinNazareno-Edquilang, Gemma "Gem"
0.00%0.00%
Cutter,
 NadinNP
Cutter,
Nadin
Nazareno-Edquilang,
 Gemma "Gem"NP
Nazareno-Edquilang,
Gemma "Gem"
Stoffel,
 JasonNP
Stoffel,
Jason
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Caston, MarilynGonzalez, Bill

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department U (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Caston, MarilynGonzalez, Bill
Caston, MarilynGonzalez, Bill
0.00%0.00%
Caston,
 MarilynNP
Caston,
Marilyn
Gonzalez,
 BillNP
Gonzalez,
Bill
Throne,
 DawnNP
Throne,
Dawn
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Bourke, Craig G.Fleeman, Jack

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department V (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Bourke, Craig G.Fleeman, Jack
Bourke, Craig G.Fleeman, Jack
0.00%0.00%
Bourke,
 Craig G.NP
Bourke,
Craig G.
Fleeman,
 JackNP
Fleeman,
Jack
Pickard,
 Margaret E.NP
Pickard,
Margaret E.
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Andrade, Maricar "Rica"Charter, Stephanie

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department Y (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Andrade, Maricar "Rica"Charter, Stephanie
Andrade, Maricar "Rica"Charter, Stephanie
0.00%0.00%
Andrade,
 Maricar "Rica"NP
Andrade,
Maricar "Rica"
Charter,
 StephanieNP
Charter,
Stephanie
Molnar,
 KariNP
Molnar,
Kari
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Forman, RandallMercer, Michele "Shell"

District Court Judge, District 8, Family Division, Department Z (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Forman, RandallMercer, Michele "Shell"
Forman, RandallMercer, Michele "Shell"
0.00%0.00%
Forman,
 RandallNP
Forman,
Randall
Mercer,
 Michele "Shell"NP
Mercer,
Michele "Shell"
Perez,
 RomeoNP
Perez,
Romeo
Speed,
 KevinNP
Speed,
Kevin
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

Brooks, ByronFisher, Lachelle

University Board of Regents, District 3 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Brooks, ByronFisher, Lachelle
Brooks, ByronFisher, Lachelle
0.00%0.00%
Brooks,
 ByronNP
Brooks,
Byron
Fisher,
 LachelleNP
Fisher,
Lachelle
Nigam,
 SwadeepNP
Nigam,
Swadeep
Silberkraus,
 Stephen HaywardNP
Silberkraus,
Stephen Hayward
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

Boylan, PatrickChild, Kevin L.

University Board of Regents, District 5 (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Boylan, PatrickChild, Kevin L.
Boylan, PatrickChild, Kevin L.
0.00%0.00%
Boylan,
 PatrickNP
Boylan,
Patrick
Child,
 Kevin L.NP
Child,
Kevin L.
Spirtos,
 Nick "Doc"NP
Spirtos,
Nick "Doc"
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Casino, AngeloEsh, Steve

State Board of Education, District 1 (Nonpartisan)

4 year term
Casino, AngeloEsh, Steve
Casino, AngeloEsh, Steve
0.00%0.00%
Casino,
 AngeloNP
Casino,
Angelo
Esh,
 SteveNP
Esh,
Steve
Hughes,
 TimNP
Hughes,
Tim
Mason,
 AaronNP
Mason,
Aaron
Robison,
 Michael S.NP
Robison,
Michael S.
Percent0.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes00000

James-Newman, BruceMickanen, Justin "Steeve Strange"

State Board of Education, District 3 (Nonpartisan)

4 year term
James-Newman, BruceMickanen, Justin "Steeve Strange"
James-Newman, BruceMickanen, Justin "Steeve Strange"
0.00%0.00%
James-Newman,
 BruceNP
James-Newman,
Bruce
Mickanen,
 Justin "Steeve Strange"NP
Mickanen,
Justin "Steeve Strange"
Ortiz,
 FeliciaNP
Ortiz,
Felicia
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

CANTU, RENENewburn, Mark

State Board of Education, District 4 (Nonpartisan)

4 year term
CANTU, RENENewburn, Mark
CANTU, RENENewburn, Mark
0.00%0.00%
CANTU,
 RENENP
CANTU,
RENE
Newburn,
 MarkNP
Newburn,
Mark
RICHARDSON,
 VINCENT L.NP
RICHARDSON,
VINCENT L.
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

NAFT, MICHAELO'SULLIVAN, KENNETH PATRICK "SULLY"

County Commissioner District A - DEM (Democratic)

4 year term
NAFT, MICHAELO'SULLIVAN, KENNETH PATRICK "SULLY"
NAFT, MICHAELO'SULLIVAN, KENNETH PATRICK "SULLY"
0.00%0.00%
NAFT,
 MICHAELDEM
NAFT,
MICHAEL
O'SULLIVAN,
 KENNETH PATRICK "SULLY"DEM
O'SULLIVAN,
KENNETH PATRICK "SULLY"
Percent0.000.00
Clark Votes00

Brown, PatsyCain, Hunter

County Commissioner District C - DEM (Democratic)

4 year term
Brown, PatsyCain, Hunter
Brown, PatsyCain, Hunter
0.00%0.00%
Brown,
 PatsyDEM
Brown,
Patsy
Cain,
 HunterDEM
Cain,
Hunter
Hosea,
 GaryDEM
Hosea,
Gary
Miller,
 RossDEM
Miller,
Ross
PENNEY,
 JENNYDEM
PENNEY,
JENNY
Raja,
 FayyazDEM
Raja,
Fayyaz
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes000000

Barron, IsaacDENIS, MOISES "Mo"

County Commissioner District D - DEM (Democratic)

4 year term
Barron, IsaacDENIS, MOISES "Mo"
Barron, IsaacDENIS, MOISES "Mo"
0.00%0.00%
Barron,
 IsaacDEM
Barron,
Isaac
DENIS,
 MOISES "Mo"DEM
DENIS,
MOISES "Mo"
Flanagan,
 TanyaDEM
Flanagan,
Tanya
Kothari,
 Deepen "My Friend"DEM
Kothari,
Deepen "My Friend"
McCurdy,
 II, WilliamDEM
McCurdy,
II, William
Moreno,
 Jesus CarlosDEM
Moreno,
Jesus Carlos
Scott,
 Dillard AllenDEM
Scott,
Dillard Allen
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000000

Cartwright, Andrew E.Deike, Kari

Trustee, Clark County School District A - NP (Nonpartisan)

4 year term
Cartwright, Andrew E.Deike, Kari
Cartwright, Andrew E.Deike, Kari
0.00%0.00%
Cartwright,
 Andrew E.NP
Cartwright,
Andrew E.
Deike,
 KariNP
Deike,
Kari
Guzman,
 LisaNP
Guzman,
Lisa
Kennedy,
 AmandaNP
Kennedy,
Amanda
Leavitt,
 LibertyNP
Leavitt,
Liberty
Marshall,
 Jshauntae "Jai"NP
Marshall,
Jshauntae "Jai"
Nair,
 Anand K.NP
Nair,
Anand K.
Rowe,
 MikeNP
Rowe,
Mike
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes00000000

Boone, KasinaHill, Cortland

Trustee, Clark County School District B - NP (Nonpartisan)

4 year term
Boone, KasinaHill, Cortland
Boone, KasinaHill, Cortland
0.00%0.00%
Boone,
 KasinaNP
Boone,
Kasina
Hill,
 CortlandNP
Hill,
Cortland
Proffitt,
 JeffNP
Proffitt,
Jeff
Shank,
 Chris E.NP
Shank,
Chris E.
Sherman,
 EbonyNP
Sherman,
Ebony
Stanley,
 JackNP
Stanley,
Jack
Wachter,
 BryanNP
Wachter,
Bryan
Williams,
 KatieNP
Williams,
Katie
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes00000000

Bowen, AntonioDreyer, Barbara A.

Trustee, Clark County School District C - NP (Nonpartisan)

4 year term
Bowen, AntonioDreyer, Barbara A.
Bowen, AntonioDreyer, Barbara A.
0.00%0.00%
Bowen,
 AntonioNP
Bowen,
Antonio
Dreyer,
 Barbara A.NP
Dreyer,
Barbara A.
Ferranti,
 CarolNP
Ferranti,
Carol
Garcia Morales,
 EvelynNP
Garcia Morales,
Evelyn
Henry,
 TamekaNP
Henry,
Tameka
Jones,
 III, WalterNP
Jones,
III, Walter
Searles,
 NoelNP
Searles,
Noel
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000000

Arroyo, ElysaBrooks, Lola

Trustee, Clark County School District E - NP (Nonpartisan)

4 year term
Arroyo, ElysaBrooks, Lola
Arroyo, ElysaBrooks, Lola
0.00%0.00%
Arroyo,
 ElysaNP
Arroyo,
Elysa
Brooks,
 LolaNP
Brooks,
Lola
Craig,
 ChristopherNP
Craig,
Christopher
Helgelien,
 TigerNP
Helgelien,
Tiger
Lewis,
 TraceyNP
Lewis,
Tracey
Robertson,
 CristinaNP
Robertson,
Cristina
Salt,
 AlexisNP
Salt,
Alexis
Percent0.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000000

Dutkowski, KarenSkurow, Ronnie

CITY OF MESQUITE COUNCILMEMBER SEAT 2 - NP (Nonpartisan)

4 year term
Dutkowski, KarenSkurow, Ronnie
Dutkowski, KarenSkurow, Ronnie
0.00%0.00%
Dutkowski,
 KarenNP
Dutkowski,
Karen
Skurow,
 RonnieNP
Skurow,
Ronnie
Wursten,
 BrianNP
Wursten,
Brian
Percent0.000.000.00
Clark Votes000

Boger, WesFielding, Karen

CITY OF MESQUITE COUNCILMEMBER SEAT 5 - NP (Nonpartisan)

4 year term
Boger, WesFielding, Karen
Boger, WesFielding, Karen
0.00%0.00%
Boger,
 WesNP
Boger,
Wes
Fielding,
 KarenNP
Fielding,
Karen
Lisk,
 StevenNP
Lisk,
Steven
Wanlass,
 PaulNP
Wanlass,
Paul
Percent0.000.000.000.00
Clark Votes0000

George, Stephen L.

Justice of the Peace, Henderson Twnsh Department 2 - NP (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
George, Stephen L.
George, Stephen L.
0.00%
George,
 Stephen L.NP
George,
Stephen L.
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Gibson, Sr., David S.

Justice of the Peace, Henderson Twnsh Department 3 - NP (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Gibson, Sr., David S.
Gibson, Sr., David S.
0.00%
Gibson,
 Sr., David S.NP
Gibson,
Sr., David S.
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0

Goodman, Eric A.

Justice of the Peace, Las Vegas Twnsh Department 11 - NP (Nonpartisan)

6 year term
Goodman, Eric A.
Goodman, Eric A.
0.00%
Goodman,
 Eric A.NP
Goodman,
Eric A.
Percent0.00
Clark Votes0